Nawigacja
· DZIENNIK
UCZNIOWIE
· MATURZYŚCI
· SPORT
· WYMIANY
RODZICE
· TERMINARZ
ORGANIZACJE UCZNIOWSKIE
· SAMORZĄD UCZNIOWSKI
· CHÓR
· WOLONTARIAT
· DSD
· KLUB EUROPEJSKI
· KOŁO TEATRALNE
· UNESCO
· AMNESTY INTERNATIONAL
· GAZETKA SZKOLNA
Z ŻYCIA SZKOŁY
· WYDARZENIA
INNE
· ZAMÓWIENIA PUBLICZNE
· LOGUJ
Absolwenci



Absolwenci 1985-2004


Absolwenci 2005-2013



Absolwenci

1952
Binder Rubin
Bohdanowicz Regina
Bun Rina
Darulewska Ewa
Gawkowski Jerzy
Goldfarb Aleksander
Hecht Lea
Kotowicz Łucja
Łapiński Tadeusz
Niźnikiewicz Romuald
Siwicka Wilhelmina
Słomka Irena
Tatarewicz Bolesław
Tokarska Janina
Torbacka Zdzisława
Torbacki Wacław

1953
Bajer Krzysztof
Baraniecki Bronisław
Bekker Jerzy
Blachman Dawid
Blechar Henryk
Kawe Hersz
Konopacka Romana
Koza Krystyna
Kuropka Zygmunt
Lewkowicz Lejb
Lorens Ryszarda
Markieta Zdzisław
Michalski Andrzej
Niestrój Odeta
Pakuła Marianna
Rajchman Szymon
Sauer Jan
Wieczorkowska Alicja
Wolamin Zofia

1954
Belof Ewa
Brach Barbara
Dziedzio Wacława
Granas Hana
Klapper Roman
Kuczyński Ryszard
Kura Marianna
Machnik (Matracki) Tadeusz
Markieta Alicja
Michnowicz Halina
Nawrocka Barbara
Pasterczyk Olga
Pstrowski Stanisław
Rydzewska Barbara
Szałkowski Zenon
Szczepkowska Romana
Świrkowski Józef
Wełyczko Dorota

1955
Baraniecka Alicja
Bartkowski Witold
Cymbalista Urszula
Dąbrowska Magdalena
Fiderkiewicz Witold
Głaz Helena
Gołąbek Kazimierz
Grela Aleksander
Grynblat Mojżesz
Gursztejn Chaim
Kapelski Stanisław
Kaźmierczak Czesław
Kmiecik Krystyna
Lewin Mojsze
Łukowska Rachela
Majdańczuk Danuta
Migdał Gedali
Najnudel Regina
Richter Michał
Szczepański Edward
Szydłowski Wiktor
Wajntraub Abram
Węgiel Regina
Zalcman Mordko
Zielonka Andrzej

1956
Binder Majer
Chmiel Zofia
Franz Andrzej
Frydman Feliks
Goldfarb Bronisław
Krysa Jan
Kuliszow Włodzimierz
Małecki Krzysztof
Ostrowska Bożena
Piekuth Maciej
Rainczak Kazimierz
Rubinsztejn Mordeha
Smolska Tamara
Zdrzalik Jolanta
Zdrzalik Julita

1957
Darulewska Anna
Hap Bronisława
Haraszkiewicz Barbara
Lange Szymon
Łapińska Wanda
Łapiński Włodzimierz
Majewski Stanisław
Matwiejew Stefania
Mienszykowa Luba
Piotrowska Irena
Socharski Krzysztof
Ziemniak Zbigniew

1958
Bałka Urszula
Baranowska Hanna
Czeszejko-Sochacki Jarosław
Entner Elwira
Litke Zbigniew
Macułkiewicz Krystyna
Rodzeń Bronisław
Sobczuk Jarosław
Szkołut Augustyn
Szwedzicka Anna
Wasilewska Elżbieta

1959
Czeszejko Kazimierz
Czucharska Zofia
Górska Lucyna
Hamersztein Zofia
Koncewicz Jerzy
Kozubek Bogumiła
Langinger Jerzy
Otkała Grażyna
Piotrowska Władysława
Pomersbach Elżbieta
Weber Irena
Zagradkin Władysław
Zajączkowska Elżbieta

1960
Bildziuk Wiesława
Czajkowska Jolanta
Gołębiowska Anna
Gołębiowska Walentyna
Jagiełło Zofia
Krawczyk Janina
Myszkowska Barbara
Przybylska Ewa
Rojtenberg Klara
Rupp Ireneusz
Solwarinos Wasilis
Świrkowska Irena
Zuber Ryszard

1961
Bekker Witold
Bukała Krystyna
Czerska Alicja
Daszkiewicz Maria
Fischer Barbara
Gębska Jadwiga
Gołębiowska Ewa
Jabłoński Stanisław
Konieczny Zbigniew
Lenard Henryk
Macowicz Stanisław
Małczyńska Wanda
Marianiuk Zdzisław
Orzechowska Renata
Rajgrodzka Helena
Słodkowski Ryszard
Steiner Maciej
Stępień Tadeusz
Stróżyński Stanisław
Szuman Ryszard
Szyneman Monika
Topoliński Włodzimierz
Twardochleb Irena
Tytuńczyk Aleksander
Urbański Ryszard
Westreich Ruta
Wilim Krystyna
Wojciechowska Alfreda
Wojtas Krystyna
Wolniak Kazimiera
Zabłocka Bogumiła
Zapaśnik Maria
Zieliński Tadeusz

1962
Banach Urszula
Baranowska Barbara
Białas Andrzej
Biedugnis Lidia
Brameć Irena
Brzoza Lidia
Bugajska Anna
Chikmatulina Luiza
Czarniewska Jadwiga
Flisowski Alfred
Grodź Ignacy
Grzybowska Barbara
Iwasiów Zbigniew
Jakuć Lucyna
Jędryszczak Helena
Konarzewska Bożena
Konewczyńska Maria
Krawiec Stanisław
Kujawa Krystyna
Lewina Polina
Lipińska Barbara
Mazur Jan
Mrozowski Jerzy
Pawełek Wiesław
Piasecki Aleksander
Piotrowska Maria
Sieńko Anna
Stefanowski Roman
Więsław Witold
Wytryszcz Barbara
Żukrowska Ryszarda

1963
Bartoszewicz Zofia
Bartyś Lidia
Bednarska Alicja
Budzeń Andrzej
Czajkowski Andrzej
Czekajło Eugeniusz
Czerwiński Janusz
Dzięcioł Świętosława
Dziura Antoni
Gottlieb Jadwiga
Haraszkiewicz Jadwiga
Hoć Eudokia
Kamień Piotr
Kębłowicz Jadwiga
Kocięcka Barbara
Koralewski Ryszard
Korzeniewicz Romualda
Kosmaczewski Lucjan
Kowalska Maria
Krawczuk Zdzisław
Kryza Józef
Kusztal Halina
Lickiewicz Zygmunt
Lukierska Krystyna
Maciejak Jan
Maciejewska Olga
Mazanek Leszek
Miłosz Longin
Nabożny Edgar
Orłowski Mieczysław
Palle Jerzy
Pietrusiewicz Piotr
Piotrowski Janusz
Rac Gustaw
Rajber Helena
Rajchman Mordka
Rokicka Filomena
Rubik Marian
Skórnik Karol
Słodkowski Gustaw
Smolski Jerzy
Sokołowska Romualda
Starak Józef
Szemraj Czesława
Szeremeta Alicja
Światłowski Zbigniew
Tokarska Anna
Wieliczko Helena
Wojnarowicz Bożena
Zabielski Kazimierz
Zabłocka Janina
Zapaśnik Zbigniew
Zielińska Bogumiła
Zimecki Tadeusz

1964
Adamska Janina
Asyngier Maria
Baca Marian
Bajorek Antoni
Bała Zofia
Barska Alicja
Białas Krystyna
Blicharski Władysław
Chajat Dina
Chanas Stefan
Czekańska Zofia
Czepiel Krystyna
Czeszejko-Sochacka Barbara
Dragan Irena
Dudek Kazimierz
Duma Maria
Dziura Elżbieta
Epsztein Inessa
Erlich Hela
Fiternik Roman
Gębalska Anna
Głogocki Janusz
Górak Teresa
Guzicka Ewa
Hoszowska Anna
Ickowicz Michał
Jabłońska Maria
Jerczyńska Marta
Juniszewski Jacek
Juraszek Genowefa
Jurkowski Aleksander
Kaczka Maria
Kamień Wojciech
Kasjan Adolf
Kleszcz Zygmunt
Knihinicka Stanisława
Knihinicka Wanda
Kołodyńska Leokadia
Kornacka Wanda
Kośmider Jadwiga
Kustasz Bernard
Kwiatek Wiaczesław
Lechowicz Jan
Lichwała Zbigniew
Łebek Irena
Łukasiewicz Walerian
Makles Maria
Małańczuk Emma
Małychina Larysa
Markiewicz Anna
Matejko Jan
Międlan Danuta
Miszkiewicz Helena
Munyn Barbara
Oleksyn Leszek
Ordon Janina
Pacak Adela
Pajączkowski Kazimierz
Partyka Janina
Paszkiewicz Mieczysław
Pawełek Teresa
Pawłowska Jadwiga
Piaścik Elżbieta
Pietkiewicz Zygmunt
Piwowarczyk Teresa
Popławska Maria
Potapczuk Jadwiga
Potycz Stanisław
Radczak Maria
Romaniuk Maria
Romankiewicz Wacława
Roszyk Teresa
Rymsza Antoni
Rzepka Zbigniew
Sękowska Elżbieta
Sokół Renata
Solnica Róża
Stanisławska Wanda
Stelmachowski Józef
Surowiec Anna
Szapowałow Alina
Szczypel Irena
Święcicka Łucja
Trynkiewicz Maria
Trzebowski Daniel
Weingarten Anna
Węcławek Krystyna
Węglarz Teresa
Wiedeńska Irena
Wójcicka Maria
Wójt Bronisława
Wróbel Danuta
Zajączkowska Wiesława
Załucka Krystyna
Zielińska Danuta
Zielińska Joanna
Zygadło Adam
Żochowski Zygmunt

1965
Antkowiak Leokadia
Antonowicz Marek
Bajorek Alicja
Bajsa Włodzimierz
Barciszewski Jacek
Bartkowski Paweł
Bazylczyk Zbigniew
Bieleńko Elżbieta
Bogdzio Krystyna
Bogusz Mieczysław
Borus Bożena
Borysewicz Jolanta
Bresińska Elżbieta
Brzoza Janusz
Bzdyk Zdzisława
Chadała Danuta
Chwieduk Irena
Ciaputa Sylwia
Ćwikliński Ryszard
Daszkiewicz Ryszard
Dołbaczuk Barbara
Domin Władysława
Fiałkowska Danuta
Forszt Edmund
Gamaleja Jerzy
Giergielewicz Barbara
Ginko Władysława
Gołąb Adam
Hamerstein Masza
Harna Elżbieta
Hoszowski Józef
Husak Halina
Ignaczuk Irena
Iwaniuk Alicja
Janiak Zenona
Jaśkiewicz Stanisław
Jurkiewicz Krzysztof
Kaczmarek Maria
Kaliniec Aleksander
Kamińska Helena
Kasprzycki Józef
Kolaniak Maria
Kościelna Zofia
Kowalska Krystyna
Kozubek Jerzy
Krakowiak Stefania
Kramarz Teresa
Krawczyk Jolanta
Kudyba Genowefa
Kwaśnik Maria
Kwolik Andrzej
Lechowicz Maria
Leniartek Andrzej
Leppek Teresa
Lewańska Barbara
Lewin Faina
Maciejczyk Genowefa
Mahini Jolanta
Majewska Barbara
Majewska Lucyna
Marciniszyn Krystyna
Milbauer Ignacy
Niewiadomska Maria
Nowiński Krzysztof
Ogidel Elżbieta
Orłowska Janina
Osadczuk Stanisław
Panfil Jerzy
Pawlak Krystyna
Pietrzak Barbara
Pilawski Ryszard
Piorun Wanda
Pniewska Halina
Potycz Jadwiga
Przybyłko Grażyna
Przyłucka Maria
Racka Anna
Remeniuk Halina
Rewerenda Zbigniew
Rolińska Alicja
Rusak Wiesław
Rutkowska Jolanta
Rybałtowska Łucja
Rzepa Kazimierz
Siesicka Wanda
Siudyło Zdzisław
Soja Maria
Sołogub Ireneusz
Sosnowska Anna
Stadnik Adela
Stankiewicz Jerzy
Such Jan
Szapowałow Leon
Szarejko Barbara
Szpigiel Teresa
Sztejnkloper Sonia
Szuszkiewicz Lech
Tajzner Zofia
Torz Alina
Trela Kazimiera
Trybuchowska Janina
Wawrzyniak Zdzisław
Wojtowicz Modesta
Wróbel Bożena
Wyżyn Anna
Zakowicz Czesława
Załoga Zdzisław
Zapaśnik Wiesław
Zawisza Helena
Zuber Czesław
Zuber Krystyna
Zywert Teresa

1966
Adamczuk Leonarda
Aleksiewicz Ryszarda
Ardeli Halina
Babis Leokadia
Baca Alina
Bajena Wiesława
Bena Maria
Bielecki Franciszek
Binkowski Tadeusz
Bocheński Tadeusz
Boos Roman
Borowiecki Krzysztof
Bryndza Danuta
Brzezina Maria
Buczak Danuta
Buczek Janina
Byk Ludwik
Cendrowska Janina
Chaber Stefania
Chmielecka Renata
Chodyga Teresa
Chomiak Helena
Czabajska Barbara
Czerep Michał
Czyściak Jan
Czyżewski Stanisław
Dziedzio Maria
Dziuba Maria
Dziwak Mirosława
Filipska Danuta
Fortuński Janusz
Garbera Bazyli
Gołębiowska Jadwiga
Góra Maria
Graczyk Adam
Graczyk Krystyna
Grodź Stanisław
Gruszczyński Alojzy
Grzeszczuk Jadwiga
Huzar Maria
Huzarski Zygmunt
Iwanik Ewa
Jakubów Franciszka
Jancewicz Wiesława
Jasak Stanisław
Jurkiewicz Danuta
Jusiakowski Grzegorz
Juskowiak Danuta
Kamińska Janina
Kamińska Krystyna
Kaniak Kazimierz
Kapłun Czesław
Karolewicz Danuta
Katarzyńska Eugenia
Kądziela Krystyna
Klech Krystyna
Klepacka Janina
Kopacz Regina
Kortus Grażyna
Kowalewska Genowefa
Kowalewska Irena
Koziara Halina
Krawczyk Janina
Kubiś Ireneusz
Kucharczuk Jolanta
Kucner Andrzej
Kudryk Jan
Kwiatkowska Ewa
Lesiów Stanisława
Lichwa Mirosław
Łatanowski Zdzisław
Łęga Michał
Łukowska Marzenna
Malinowska Stanisława
Malkiewicz Kazimiera
Mańkowska Ludmiła
Marcinowska Helena
Marusiak Edward
Maślach Maria
Mawer Jan
Mazur Agnieszka
Michalak Leonard
Mierzwińska Helena
Miller Maria
Misiun Teresa
Morga Waldemar
Motyka Janina
Murdzek Władysław
Muzyk Ewa
Nienajadło Stanisław
Noga Genowefa
Nowak Irena
Obertaniec Stanisław
Oczkowska Mirosława
Olejniczak Adam
Pajkert Krzysztof
Pałka Anna
Paprocka Maria
Pater Helena
Pawlik Krystyna
Pietkiewicz Andrzej
Pisak Danuta
Polus Maria
Ponichtera Marian
Prokop Maria
Przeworski Władysław
Przygodzka Janina
Pytlik Ewa
Romański Jacek
Rowdo Jan
Rozencwajg Bogusław
Róg Zdzisława
Rutkiewicz Krystyna
Rutkiewicz Maria
Rychłowska Krystyna
Sadowy Maria
Samoląg Anna
Samolewicz Henryk
Seweryn Jadwiga
Sielutina Halina
Siwak Władysław
Skiba Kazimiera
Smolska Danuta
Stachurska Krystyna
Stelman Ewa
Strzelbicka Maria
Suchanowski Sławomir
Sucharek Renata
Szuszkiewicz Barbara
Szymański Henryk
Śliwa Ewa
Śliwińska Teresa
Tacik Kazimiera
Tomaszewicz Barbara
Torończak Weronika
Trybal Danuta
Trybus Władysława
Tutaj Janina
Urban Cecylia
Urbańska Krystyna
Wawrzyniak Henryk
Wiewiórka Danuta
Wilk Halina
Wiśniewska Zofia
Witkowska Ewa
Wojciechowska Elżbieta
Zabłocki Andrzej
Zając Alicja
Załęska Irena
Zbiegień Grażyna
Zdzymira Maria
Zielkowska Zofia
Zięty Aleksandra

1967
Adamowicz Stanisława
Alekso Janusz
Aniszewski Marek
Bachul Jadwiga
Baranowska Łucja
Bernat Jerzy
Białas Wiesław
Biernat Tadeusz
Blutstein Edward
Brycki Andrzej
Budniak Irena
Buduj Emil
Budzeń Anna
Cag Teresa
Cegliński Wiesław
Chłusewicz Krystyna
Cieślikiewicz Czesława
Cioroch Tadeusz
Cygan Józefa
Czajka Alicja
Czerwińska Ewa
Czerwińska Irena
Dajnowicz Janina
Daszkiewicz Krzysztof
Dąbrowska Jadwiga
Dobrowolska Barbara
Domaradzki Jerzy
Downorowicz Krystyna
Dylawerska Halina
Dziuda Tadeusz
Ferenc Mieczysław
Gajek Grażyna
Galińska Jadwiga
Gawrońska Barbara
Głogocki Bohdan
Gołąb Stanisław
Gołębiowska Czesława
Gołębiowska Zdzisława
Grabska Stefania
Grodzicki Władysław
Grodź Danuta
Gulbicka Alicja
Guzik Elżbieta
Haber Janina
Haladyn Krystyna
Hempel Teresa
Hila Jan
Holeniewska Jadwiga
Hoszowski Mieczysław
Iwaśków Marian
Jabłonowski Janusz
Jadwiszczak Teresa
Jakuć Rozalia
Janiszewski Ryszard
Jankowski Zdzisław
Jarmużek Waldemar
Kalbarczyk Jolanta
Kalinka Czesława
Kalinowski Andrzej
Kędzierska Franciszka
Klepacki Jan
Klim Leszek
Klinke Andrzej
Kocięcka Krystyna
Kowal Antoni
Kukiełka Janina
Kwaśniewski Czesław
Lewin Margareta
Liberczuk Swietłana
Lichwała Elżbieta
Liebling Izolda
Ławrynowicz Salomea
Łukowska Barbara
Łysiak Barbara
Machaj Maria
Maciejewski Jan
Majewska Donata
Maras Halina
Maroń Maria
Mikołajczyk Krystyna
Misiak Remigiusza
Muzyk Alicja
Mysłowski Piotr
Nowakowska Jadwiga
Ostrowska Maria
Paluchowska Zofia
Paszkiewicz Wanda
Pawłów Mieczysław
Piecholak Jan
Piorun Alicja
Płaczek Urszula
Pobiedzińska Regina
Polańska Danuta
Polańska Maria
Rowińska Elżbieta
Róg Marek
Rudnicki Bolesław
Rybacki Tadeusz
Ryżkowska Maria
Samowska Beata
Sienkiewicz Zdzisław
Skawińska Krystyna
Skibiński Stanisław
Smolińska Bożena
Sobczuk Bohdan
Sroczyńska Małgorzata
Stasiewicz Mieczysława
Stelmaszyk Maria
Szajnowska Łucja
Szcześniak Alfreda
Szejn Krystyna
Szuszkiewicz Witold
Toporowska Czesława
Tutka Halina
Wasilewski Krzysztof
Wodzińska Wanda
Wolna Maria
Załęski Zygmunt
Zgrzebnicka Jadwiga
Ziębiec Ewa

1968
Adamczyk Jan
Baranowska Joanna
Biedugnis Krzysztof
Blicharski Mieczysław
Boban Alicja
Borowski Roman
Boruc Barbara
Borys Barbara
Brzezina Wiktoria
Buchaniewicz Roman
Bzdyk Wanda
Cichocka Janina
Ciosek Wanda
Cuchański Marek
Dąbrowiecka Alicja
Diduch Janina
Dołbaczuk Wanda
Doros Stanisława
Feldman Włodzimierz
Górska Zofia
Grohman Iwona
Grzesiuk Edward
Jacygrad Elżbieta
Janda Zdzisław
Janiak Izabela
Jarzmik Kamila
Jezierska Magdalena
Jurkiewicz Andrzej
Kapsiak Alicja
Karolak Halina
Kaszczyszyn Danuta
Kądziela Ignacy
Kędzierski Leon
Kisiel Marek
Kocjan Irena
Kołacz Janina
Kopalski Krzysztof
Krawczykowska Iwona
Krotkiewski Hubert
Kryza Ryszard
Kula Zofia
Kuryło Marian
Kwiatkowska Jadwiga
Kwiecień Kazimierz
Lasota Łucja
Lecko Eleonora
Leppek Jacenty
Lewandowski Janusz
Łęcki Wojciech
Łudczak Feliksa
Majorowicz Jolanta
Marcinek Janina
Marciniak Barbara
Mazurkiewicz Izabela
Mazurkiewicz Marian
Mączka Maria
Merta Maria
Mich Włodzimierz
Mocek Krystyna
Napierstkowa Halina
Nosko Teresa
Nowak Alicja
Nowak Elżbieta
Nowak Lilianna
Nowak Maria
Olender Halina
Paczosa Ludmiła
Paluch Alicja
Pałka Zbigniew
Pasternak Anna
Paszkowski Marek
Pawlak Maria
Pawłowski Marian
Pieńkowska Jadwiga
Pietkiewicz Janusz
Piotrowska Krystyna
Piotrowski Henryk
Piwowarczyk Anna
Piwowarczyk Jerzy
Pliszak Stanisława
Pracoń Barbara
Pucka Jan
Pustelnik Bogusław
Raczko Lidia
Radel Waldemar
Rajczykowska Regina
Rasimowicz Genowefa
Raże Jolanta
Roliński Leszek
Rubel Barbara
Rubik Krystyna
Rutkowska Romualda
Sala Irena
Siesicki Stanisław
Smarżyk Maria
Smuźniak Krystyna
Sobecka Elżbieta
Sochacka Irena
Starek Teresa
Steć Roman
Stefanowska Janina
Stołowska Danuta
Struski Zbigniew
Szejn Jadwiga
Szerszanowicz Alicja
Sziler Krystyna
Szkołut Bogdan
Ślęzak Włodzimierz
Śnieżewski Mikołaj
Świętochowska Anna
Tadla Stanisław
Tkaczyk Grażyna
Tomaszewska Jadwiga
Trybal Józef
Trzebińska Danuta
Turzyniecka Krystyna
Uchman Elżbieta
Walkowiak Danuta
Warchałowska Grażyna
Wieczorek Jadwiga
Wierzbicka Maria
Woszczyna Irena
Zajączkowski Zbigniew
Zaręba Jerzy
Zbiegień Andrzej
Zdych Stefan
Zieliński Tadeusz
Zięty Tomasz
Zuber Jadwiga
Zychowska Maria

1969
Adamcewicz Danuta
Adamowicz Krystyna
Alchimionek Grażyna
Baczmański Tadeusz
Białecka Anna
Bielewicz Tadeusz
Bieńkuńska Jolanta
Binkowska Danuta
Biodrowska Wanda
Blicharska Kazimiera
Bukowiec Grażyna
Butrym Ewa
Butyński Czesław
Chodorska Honorata
Dąbrowski Zbigniew
Dolata Teresa
Dolińska Halina
Domagała Teresa
Dominikowska Ewa
Duszak Irena
Dyrkacz Jadwiga
Dziedzic Irena
Dziub Anna
Fedyszyn Helena
Firlej Czesława
Frajman Maria
Gajdzińska Krystyna
Gajos Stanisława
Garbalińska Grażyna
Gębalska Danuta
Głąb Janusz
Godek Wanda
Gogulska Krystyna
Golasz Anetta
Gołębiowska Krystyna
Gwóźdź Zbigniew
Habowski Andrzej
Hopej Marian
Horwat Anna
Ignasiak Bogumiła
Jaguszewski Tadeusz
Jańczyk Halina
Jaroszewska Elżbieta
Jarzembowska Teresa
Jarzębiak Krystyna
Jasiuniewicz Stanisława
Jechalik Krystyna
Józefowicz Maciej
Juretko Lilianna
Kaźmierczak Urszula
Kąkołowicz Barbara
Kiziukiewicz Ewa
Klepczyńska Aleksandra
Kleszcz Bogusława
Konieczna Czesława
Kordyjaka Wanda
Kosmaczewska Barbara
Kosobucka Ewa
Kowalewska Irena
Kozyra Halina
Kraśnicka Janina
Krzesaj Regina
Krzyżanowska Bożena
Kubik Danuta
Kuraś Helena
Kurkowska Jolanta
Kuryluk Jadwiga
Kwaśniewicz Maria
Kwiecień Andrzej
Leśniak Maria
Lica Jerzy
Lisowski Janusz
Mac Józef
Maćkowiak Katarzyna
Majerz Halina
Majewski Leszek
Makowska Grażyna
Marciniak Irena
Matysko Krystyna
Michalak Maria
Michalczak Halina
Michałek Irena
Milianowicz Bożena
Monczakowska Halina
Morgowicz Zdzisław
Nestorowicz Alina
Neuman Danuta
Niechwiadowicz Grażyna
Noga Irena
Nowacka Anna
Oczkowska Gabriela
Okoń Witold
Olejnik Stanisława
Ostaszewski Zbigniew
Pacuszko Jerzy
Palacz Barbara
Pańczuk Czesław
Pawlasta Jadwiga
Pawluk Halina
Pękalska Jadwiga
Piekarczyk Izabela
Piotrowska Danuta
Piotrowska Krystyn
Piotrowski Bogdan
Pisiura Ludmiła
Piskiewicz Irena
Płokarz Ewa
Podyma Kazimiera
Polak Grażyna
Poźniak Teresa
Praszkiewicz Jolanta
Pucka Irena
Pytel Mieczysław
Rożek Danuta
Róg Danuta
Rudnicka Bożena
Rudnicki Janusz
Rytman Maria
Sakowska Krystyna
Samocki Jan
Sienkiewicz Ewa
Sikorska Halina
Sitarz Bogusław
Skotna Maria
Smuźniak Jolanta
Spelak Barbara
Stawiska Maria
Suszczyk Teresa
Szcześniak Maria
Szewczyk Elżbieta
Szkrabko Teresa
Szlage Jerzy
Tomczyk Stanisław
Tomusiak Anna
Turyn Pelagia
Twardowska Helena
Tworek Zofia
Walkus Ewa
Wańkowicz Adam
Wardęga Urszula
Wasilewska Wanda
Waszak Elżbieta
Wilden Joanna
Wilk Barbara
Wilk Elżbieta
Worwąg Grażyna
Wróblewska Lidia
Wróblewski Jerzy
Zdanowicz Helena
Ziemiańska Elżbieta
Ziemniak Roman
Zygman Jerzy
Żółkiewska Stefania
Żychoniuk Irena
1970
Reorganizacja Liceum
- matury nie było

1971
Albańska Dorota
Astromowicz Elżbieta
Baranowski Zbigniew
Bereżańska Danuta
Biłohubka Natalia
Binek Janusz
Bogusław Danuta
Bonias Joanna
Borsukiewicz Halina
Charytoniuk Maria
Czapulak Elżbieta
Dąbrowa Helena
Diduch Jerzy
Dudek Urszula
Dworecka Lidia
Gawrońska Anna
Głowacka Grażyna
Goliński Leszek
Górka Tadeusz
Górska Małgorzata
Hiller Ewa
Iskra Grażyna
Kaziów Irena
Kokalski Marek
Koryś Jerzy
Kosiak Bogusław
Kowalczyk Alina
Krzepkowska Alina
Kudyba Elżbieta
Litwin Andrzej
Majsnerowicz Marek
Malec Ludwik
Maras Bożena
Maślanik Włodzimierz
Mazur Maria
Merta Alicja
Pawełek Andrzej
Pawlik Henryk
Płudowska Janina
Posoński Władysław
Rożdżestwiński Jerzy
Rybicka Danuta
Ryszkiewicz Bogusław
Samocka Jadwiga
Skowron Bogumił
Stojanowski Jan
Sułkowska Grażyna
Szafranek Maciej
Szczygieł Bożena
Szymkowiak Andrzej
Tass Józef
Tomusiak Krystyna
Urbański Robert
Walczyńska Krystyna
Wawrzkowicz Grażyna
Zdzymira Irena

1972
Adamczyk Bożena
Andrzejczak Ewa
Apostoluk Czesław
Bajer Krystyna
Bakalus Małgorzata
Bazylczyk Bogdan
Bochniarz Elżbieta
Bogacka Alicja
Bogdański Bernard
Bogucka Katarzyna
Borsukiewicz Henryka
Bryś Alicja
Budzyń Bernard
Bystrzejewska Anna
Chojnacki Bogdan
Cholawo Mirosława
Cichocka Renata
Cieślak Grażyna
Czabajski Michał
Czajka Józef
Dobosiewicz Wiesław
Domańska Halina
Dróżko Janusz
Dyrkacz Sławomir
Dziewięcka Grażyna
Dziweńka Halina
Fiedorek Henryk
Filiczkowska Janina
Franezak Teresa
Fuglewicz Izabela
Gałczyńska Maria
Gierczak Teresa
Gruca Wanda
Hauser Jadwiga
Idzi Emilia
Iskra Danuta
Iwanik Miron
Janiszewska Grażyna
Janowski Mirosław
Jaśkiewicz Maria
Jaworska Wiesława
Jóźwik Stanisława
Juszkiewicz Bożena
Kałosza Helena
Kempczyńska Ewa
Kieraga Ryszard
Kijek Andrzej
Kirdejko Marian
Klass Joanna
Kochanowski Bogusław
Koczanowicz Leszek
Kokalska Maria
Kostecka Kazimiera
Kotowicz Anna
Kowalczyk Krystyna
Koźbiał Krystyna
Kucharonek Krystyna
Kuderska Danuta
Kusik Stanisław
Lachowicz Ewa
Legien Jerzy
Lipińska Barbara
Lochyńska Krystyna
Łabno Renata
Majorowicz Elżbieta
Malec Alina
Mańkowska Danuta
Mańkowska Magdalena
Maślanik Olga
Matuszak Wacław
Matwiejak Mirosław
Michalik Halina
Mieczkowska Ewa
Modrzewski Józef
Moskwa Janina
Możejko Kazimiera
Nikończuk Ryszard
Oczkowska Jadwiga
Pawełek Grażyna
Piotrowska Jolanta
Prządkiewicz Alicja
Przystajko Lilia
Radzińska Barbara
Rembisz Jolanta
Rykowski Kazimierz
Sawko Halina
Socha Joanna
Sowa Andrzej
Stelmach Halina
Stępnicka Alicja
Szara Elżbieta
Szejn Wiesława
Szmatuła Jarosław
Szpilczyńska Ewa
Śnieżewska Anna
Tasior Alicja
Tomaszewski Andrzej
Tomczyk Andrzej
Traut Marek
Uniatowicz Leszek
Wańko Janina
Wańko Marianna
Wasilewska Krystyna
Władecka Danuta
Wojtasik Łucja
Załoga Maria
Zawadzki Juliusz
Zawiślak Zbigniew
Zieja Leszek
Zieliński Narcyz

1973
Banaszak Grażyna
Baran Barbara
Bazan Barbara
Bernacka Lila
Bieniek Krystyna
Bijak Alicja
Błaszak Marek
Błyszczak Alina
Bogdzio Halina
Chruścińska Krystyna
Chwieduk Andrzej
Ciepiela Halina
Cieślak Janina
Cuprian Maria
Cyman Bronisław
Czopowik Lucyna
Dereniowska Halina
Diduch Roman
Dobrzański Lech
Doliński Stanisław
Domańska Barbara
Drabik Barbara
Dudek Teresa
Dudzik Maria
Epler-Smolarz Elżbieta
Epsztajn Anna
Fafuła Edward
Fiuto Bohdan
Frunze Jarosław
Frydlewicz Violetta
Galik Jan
Garbalińska Violetta
Gil Krystyna
Giza Krystyna
Głowacki Krzysztof
Godlewska Wiesława
Gomułka Grzegorz
Gontar Bożena
Grabczak Jadwiga
Grabowski Marek
Hamelusz Regina
Hanula Wojciech
Hochnowski Andrzej
Horoszczuk Alicja
Hynek Irena
Izbiński Edward
Jagiełło Maria
Janczyńska Jolanta
Janiga Anna
Janowicz Bogumiła
Jaruzel Ewa
Juszczyk Grażyna
Kaleta Alina
Kaplita Ryszard
Karasińska Elżbieta
Karasińska Krystyna
Karczewicz Barbara
Karol Henryk
Karolak Elżbieta
Kastunowicz Apolonia
Klepacka Halina
Klimasz Andrzej
Klocek Jerzy
Kolbusz Teresa
Kołtunowicz Anna
Kortkiewicz Maria
Kowalczyk Krystyna
Kowalewska Krystyna
Kozubik Andrzej
Krzesaj Stanisława
Kubrakiewicz Ryszard
Kurzacz Krystyna
Leppek Jan
Lipińska Jadwiga
Lisowski Janusz
Maciejewska Anna
Majewska Janina
Malkiewicz Leszek
Marczyk Krystyna
Marczyk Maria
Marusiak Lech
Matuszak Bogusława
Mazański Marian
Mazur Ewa
Mazur Lucyna
Medyk Urszula
Merta Wiesława
Mieczkowski Adam
Misiun Jadwiga
Młynarczyk Grażyna
Myrna Olesława
Olkuśnik Marek
Otkała Iwona
Paczosa Krystyna
Pankiewicz Bożena
Pasich Ewa
Pasińska Ewa
Paszulewicz Krzysztof
Patela Anna
Pauk Lidia
Pawełek Aleksandra
Pawełek Bożena
Pawlak Grażyna
Pawlikowska Ewa
Pieścińska Krystyna
Pietraszkiewicz Emilia
Pintszer Teresa
Piszczek Ewa
Płocińska Alina
Pniewska Bożena
Propst Danuta
Przybylski Roman
Samocki Jerzy
Semczuk Bożena
Sielicka Barbara
Sikora Krystyna
Skawińska Filomena
Słoniec Ewa
Sowa Bronisława
Stasiewicz Elżbieta
Stawik Stanisław
Stępień Janina
Stokłosa Lidia
Szocik Wiktor
Szykowna Iwona
Szylkiewicz Janina
Telak Jerzy
Tomczyszyn Kazimierz
Trepka Alicja
Tyzenhaus Janusz
Uniatowicz Iwona
Urbanowicz Apoloniusz
Wac Zenon
Wajda Maciej
Węglewska Ewa
Węgliński Karol
Wietrzykowska Jolanta
Więckowska Halina
Wojciechowska Teresa
Wołkowska Grażyna
Zając Elżbieta
Ziemiańska Jolanta
Zienkiewicz Janina
Ziębiec Bożena
Ziński Sławomir
Żebrowska Halina

1974
Babaci Eugenia
Barciszewska Ewa
Butke Iwona
Ciesielka Urszula
Cygan Zofia
Czerniawska Wiesława
Czyczyła Anna
Fiedorek Stanisław
Frunze Mirosław
Fudali Alina
Gajda Danuta
Gajewska Elżbieta
Gawot Bogumiła
Grab Wacław
Grabińska Krystyna
Gwóźdź Stanisław
Hetnar Ewa
Hnatowicz Elżbieta
Hrycyna Danuta
Ignaczak Aleksy
Ilczyszyn Wiesław
Iwańczak Zofia
Jarzembowski Krzysztof
Jasińska Jolanta
Jękot Krystyna
Józefów Zdzisław
Juszczak Halina
Karajani Wasylika
Karczewska Regina
Karol Mirosława
Kaszuba Krystyna
Kindur Bożena
Kołak Danuta
Konopski Lech
Kos Bogusława
Kosiak Barbara
Kosicka Danuta
Kot Elżbieta
Kowalewicz Teresa
Kowalska Zdzisława
Kozioł Ilona
Kruszewska Maria
Kryszyn Halina
Krzepkowska Grażyna
Kucharz Krystyna
Kukla Lucyna
Kurman Wiesława
Lica Małgorzata
Lusawa Maria
Łachmański Ryszard
Łaskawska Danuta
Łukasik Grażyna
Maćkiewicz Lidia
Majewska Małgorzata
Malkiewicz Jerzy
Marcińczak Elżbieta
Matuszewski Zbigniew
Mercik Aleksandra
Miazga Krystyna
Michalska Elżbieta
Mikołowska Danuta
Mizera Tadeusz
Mocek Bogdan
Moskwa Mirosław
Nadybska Józefa
Niemirycz Aleksandra
Nitarska Jadwiga
Nowak Maria
Nowakowska Halina
Oleksów Elżbieta
Olenicz Urszula
Orlicka Krystyna
Orłowska Grażyna
Ostanek Elżbieta
Ostrouch Jadwiga
Padewska Janina
Pawlik Danuta
Peszyńska Małgorzata
Piotrowicz Wanda
Podolka Grażyna
Polańska Janina
Przysłupska Irena
Puchała Elżbieta
Ritman Władysława
Roman Grażyna
Rowiński Marek
Rutkowska Grażyna
Rybak Jadwiga
Serafin Alina
Serafin Bożena
Sinicyn Bogdan
Siwek Halina
Skawiński Jan
Słowińska Danuta
Sroka Czesław
Staśko Maria
Stefańczyk Zbigniew
Stelmach Krystyna
Sultania Katina
Szewczuk Halina
Szymkowiak Nadine
Szymończyk Bogumiła
Ścigała Krystyna
Targosz Bożena
Trykowska Alicja
Trzmielewska Alicja
Urbanowicz Joanna
Urbanowska Elżbieta
Urbanowska Janina
Uroda Władysław
Valis Krzysztof
Wartecka Krystyna
Wawrzyniak Elżbieta
Wędzonka Halina
Węgiel Joanna
Wielebiński Henryk
Wietnykowski Krzysztof
Wiśniewska Lidia
Wojciechowski Andrzej
Wojtyłko Ireneusz
Wytrykowska Bogusława
Zając Jerzy
Zarzycka Zofia
Zatorska Danuta
Zdaniewicz Krystyna
Zdebiak Danuta
Zięba Irena
Ziętek Ewa
Zmoczyńska Elżbieta
Zozula Anna
Żardecka Alicja

1975
Adamczyk Andrzej
Astromowicz Wiesława
Bakalus Dorota
Baran Mieczysława
Bartusiak Maria
Bereżańska Grażyna
Biała Anna
Binek Ewa
Błońska Grażyna
Brandys Barbara
Chaber Elżbieta
Chociej Małgorzata
Chruszcz Jerzy
Czubak Anna
Diduch Maria
Ditcheu Maria
Dobek Grażyna
Domagała Wiesława
Drożdżal Bogusława
Erkiert Elżbieta
Firszt Stanisław
Franek Dioniza
Gan Anna
Grabowska Barbara
Gruca Zbigniew
Herman Hanna
Hodyl Elżbieta
Jaglak Urszula
Janiga Wojciech
Janowska Małgorzata
Janus Elżbieta
Jawor Mirosław
Jerszyński Mirosław
Jesionowska Jadwiga
Jeziorska Elżbieta
Jurków Ewa
Kaleta Róża
Kaniera Mirosław
Kara Gabriela
Karbowski Bogdan
Karczewska Jadwiga
Kaszczyszyn Ryszard
Kaszuba Ewa
Kempski Grzegorz
Kirdejko Alicja
Kita Danuta
Kocięba Nina
Kocięcka Lucyna
Koliszyn Barbara
Kołodziej Jerzy
Kondratowicz Andrzej
Konieczna Małgorzata
Kopecka Teresa
Korab Bogumiła
Kos Józef
Kosakowski Marek
Kostecka Mirosława
Kośka Romualda
Kowal Grażyna
Koziara Barbara
Kozińska Jolanta
Koźlik Krzysztof
Królikowska Wiesława
Kucharski Henryk
Kuchnio Anna
Kucza Irena
Kujawa Mieczysław
Kuliniec Andrzej
Laliczyńska Jolanta
Lipiński Adam
Łazica Ryszarda
Makosiej Ryszard
Malina Grażyna
Matuszewski Zbigniew
Mazar Czesław
Mecenseffi Lidia
Morgownicza Helena
Moszczyńska Halina
Mroczkiewicz Jadwiga
Mróz Maria
Nadybska Ewa
Niechwiadowicz Ewa
Nowaczyk Danuta
Nowak Jolanta
Obuchowska Maria
Orlińska Krystyna
Orłowski Wiesław
Owczarek Edward
Owsiany Grażyna
Pachocka Jadwiga
Pacyna Iwona
Pasich Barbara
Pasiecznik Michał
Pasik Lucyna
Pawlak Zbigniew
Petryczko Zbigniew
Piotrowski Waldemar
Plesowicz Tadeusz
Polna Elżbieta
Puchała Joanna
Pudło Stanisława
Radziński Paweł
Regner Jolanta
Romanowska Małgorzata
Sagan Barbara
Sakowska Wanda
Scharoch Paweł
Serafin Jadwiga
Siwacka Małgorzata
Skowron Grażyna
Sobieszczyk Alicja
Spryszyński Bogdan
Standa Mirosława
Staniaławski Jan
Sterniuk Barbara
Stępniak Wiesław
Stryjek Bożena
Styczeń Łucja
Szczepan Mirosława
Szczepańska Lucyna
Szpecht Genowefa
Szwajka Sławomir
Ślis Halma
Tarka Danuta
Trzewik Danuta
Tułacz Elżbieta
Twardowski Andrzej
Tymków Józef
Tyzenhauz Maria
Urbaniak Marek
Wacławska Barbara
Warchoł Alicja
Wasilewska Stanisława
Waszak Danuta
Waszak Włodzimierz
Witek Maria
Wojtkiewicz Anna
Wojtowicz Elżbieta
Woroszczuk Ewa
Wyka Maria
Wysoczańska Anna
Zakręcki Wiesław
Zawiślak Krystyna
Zgółka Maria
Zieja Ewa
Ziętek Zofia
Zinko Zuzanna
Zjawiony Jerzy

1976
Andruchów Zbigniew
Banaszak Renata
Barański Jerzy
Bartczak Ewa
Bartosz Danuta
Bendkowska Maria
Beśka Wanda
Bohdanowicz Anna
Bondarenko Ewa
Bujak Bożena
Bułyk Maria
Całka Ludmiła
Cendrowska Lucyna
Chirowski Andrzej
Chodziej Jolanta
Chojecka Jolanta
Chruszcz Mirosława
Ciechomski Witold
Ciejek Małgorzata
Cieślak Teresa
Cybyk Ewa
Czarniewska Barbara
Ćwiklińska Elżbieta
Dąbrowa Alberta
Derda Grażyna
Dindorf Marta
Dobrzyniecki Waldemar
Drzystek Andrzej
Duda Krystyna
Dziedzic Wiesław
Faryńska Krystyna
Fokin Ferdynand
Furman Halina
Furmanek Andrzej
Gajec Andrzej
Gajewska Bożena
Gałczyńska Danuta
Garda Władysław
Gawlik Grażyna
Gerłowicz Waldemar
Gierczak Czesław
Głowacki Marek
Gondek Jerzy
Gowenko Augustyna
Groblicka Jadwiga
Hanula Piotr
Hryculak Andrzej
Hync Teresa
Idzior Bogdan
Jabłońska Krystyna
Jaczewski Marek
Jakubiniec Bożena
Jakubowska Alina
Jamróz Tamara
Jankowska Alina
Januszewska Alicja
Jaworska Elżbieta
Jaworska Grażyna
Jaworski Mariusz
Jedynak Barbara
Józefów Elżbieta
Kaleta Jerzy
Kaniewska-Kuchciak Grażyna
Kaśczyszyn Grażyna
Kieler Barbara
Klejnowska Urszula
Klepacz Krzysztof
Kleśta Małgorzata
Klub Barbara
Kłapacz Olga
Knychalska Lidia
Koczur Janusz
Kołodziej Halina
Kołodziej Małgorzata
Konopski Jerzy
Kopeć Hanna
Korecka Elżbieta
Kotula Waldemar
Kowalewski Tadeusz
Kozub Wiesław
Kożuchowski Krzysztof
Krawczyk Bogusława
Kuchciak Leszek
Kunicka Danuta
Kurzępa Grażyna
Leszczyńska Violetta
Lewandowska Bronisława
Lipa Anna
Lisowska Małgorzata
Luśnia Alicja
Łacińska Krystyna
Łępa Zofia
Łysyk Marian
Małek Renata
Małek Wiesław
Maras Ewa
Maras Józef
Maras Krzysztof
Matusiak Barbara
Maziak Tomasz
Mądry Jolanta
Mielińska Anna
Miętkiewicz Bożena
Mikusek Lucyna
Morgowicz Mirosław
Moś Bożena
Muzyk Małgorzata
Nicieja Małgorzata
Nowak Małgorzata
Nowosiadła Renata
Olejnik Maria
Oleksów Barbara
Orłowska Regina
Ortyl Ewa
Palimąka Ewa
Pańczuk Andrzej
Paradowska Anna
Parylak Małgorzata
Piszczak Alicja
Pluta Wiesław
Płaneta Janina
Płaskowicki Ryszard
Podstawka Mirosława
Rauss Roman
Robótka Alicja
Rogala Elżbieta
Rojewski Andrzej
Rok Jan
Rymaniak Danuta
Salamończyk Lidia
Sawicka Barbara
Selman Wanda
Sierszyńska Małgorzata
Składanek Grażyna
Sokacz Rozalia
Sosnowska Weronika
Stankiewicz Mirosław
Stodulska Halina
Szczepanik Małgorzata
Szełemiej Bożena
Szeremeta Irena
Tersa Zdzisław
Tracewska Irena
Urbanowicz Aleksandra
Wasilewska Ewa
Wełyczko Danuta
Wiśniewska Teresa
Witkowska Grażyna
Wojaczyk Grażyna
Wojas Joanna
Wojtyłko Aleksander
Woźniak Elżbieta
Woźny Marian
Wójtów Henryk
Wysocka Lidia
Zabłocki Jerzy
Zaborowska Anna
Zając Małgorzata
Zaręba Jacek
Zarówny Janusz
Zawolska Bogusława
Zielińska Ewelina
Zjawiona Halina
Zych Marian
Żuraw Helena
Żychowska Renata

1977
Antonowicz Wanda
Bach Barbara
Barczyszyn Jan
Bartkowska Grażyna
Bączkowska Bożena
Bereżańska Renata
Bień Beata
Bobik Iwona
Borkowska Barbara
Borkowska Janina
Brzęczkowski Tomasz
Buczak Ewa
Buczny Janusz
Buraczyńska Jolanta
Ceszkiel Izabela
Chmielewska Bożena
Chruszcz Andrzej
Cop Anna
Czajkowska Marzena
Czernatowicz Mirosław
Diczuk Ewa
Domaradzki Andrzej
Drozd Irena
Dulik Janusz
Dylewicz Hanna
Felsztyńska Marzena
Ferenc Anna
Fikas Lidia
Fil Łucja
Filak Aleksander
Galik Krystyna
Gan Sławomir
Gaworczyk Małgorzata
Gontar Mirosława
Grajek Zuzanna
Gruszka Leszek
Gruszka Lilianna
Grzeszczuk Barbara
Halko Małgorzata
Horwat Andrzej
Hrynczyszyn Bogdan
Jabłońska Małgorzata
Jackowski Robert
Jaroszewska Jadwiga
Jatkiewicz Leon
Jatkowska Barbara
Jeśmianowicz Andrzej
Jędrzejczyk Anna
Józefczuk Grażyna
Kapelski Marek
Kawa Janusz
Klejnowska Danuta
Klimczak Renata
Kluczek Bożena
Koczanowicz Iwona
Kolus Bogdan
Koniecka Anna
Koniecki Janusz
Korecka Alicja
Korolik Krzysztof
Koryś Barbara
Kosińska Jolanta
Kosowski Robert
Kośka Genowefa
Kotarska Anetta
Kowalczyk Marzena
Kranc Renata
Królikowski Zbigniew
Kucharska Elżbieta
Kulczycka Helena
Kurasiewicz Beata
Kwakszyc Zuzanna
Kyc Lidia
Lipnicka Urszula
Lisowska Jolanta
Lubaś Jolanta
Łabaz Wiesława
Łozińska Teresa
Łuczyk Aldona
Łukasiewicz Grzegorz
Machaj Anna
Machaj Maria
Maćkowski Leszek
Majchrzak Lilianna
Majgier Jan
Majka Ewa
Marciniak Elżbieta
Maślej Bogdan
Matus Danuta
Matuszewska Elżbieta
Matyjaszczuk Dariusz
Mielnicka Barbara
Mielniczuk Wanda
Moczydłowska Małgorzata
Motyka Ewa
Mucha Barbara
Mucha Grażyna
Nikończuk Krystyna
Nowakowska Danuta
Ostrouch Edward
Owczarek Iwona
Ożóg Ewa
Ożygało Grażyna
Pakuła Jarosław
Petecka Zofia
Pikuła Halina
Piotrowicz Halina
Pirecka Cezaria
Piskurska Alicja
Pobiedzińska Elżbieta
Pohl Danuta
Prochera Anna
Przesławska Mieczysława
Ptaszek Regina
Puchłowska Krystyna
Pundyk Krzysztof
Pyzińska Bożena
Rabiej Danuta
Rogala Elżbieta
Romanowska Elżbieta
Romejko Marek
Rożdżestwieńska Anna
Rybarczyk Ewa
Rymaszewska Jolanta
Rzepecka Teresa
Sadowski Andrzej
Sajewicz Danuta
Saluk Leszek
Samocka Dorota
Sawoszczuk Ewa
Sienkiewicz Iwona
Sinicyn Olga
Skidaniuk Dariusz
Skoczypiec Andrzej
Słowik Urszula
Sobczak Ewa
Sobecka Elwira
Sobolewska Ewa
Socha Ryszard
Solis Halina
Stajno Elżbieta
Stawik Piotr
Stelmaszek Renata
Stembalska Teresa
Stołek Mariola
Stręk Wojciech
Stryjek Elżbieta
Strynkowski Krzysztof
Sultanias Nikos
Sułkowska Aneta
Szczygieł Andrzej
Szelążek Janusz
Szlage Arleta
Szpak Waleria
Szuba Małgorzata
Szumowski Andrzej
Szwanc Halina
Szykowny Krzysztof
Tarka Elżbieta
Trajdos Bożena
Twardowska Hanna
Tylutka Iwona
Uniatowicz Ireneusz
Urbanowicz Elżbieta
Wełyczko Andrzej
Węgrzyn Jadwiga
Wierciński Mirosław
Wilga Jacek
Włodarski Andrzej
Wojciechowska Danuta
Wysokińska Romana
Zaguła Andrzej
Zarówny Witold
Żak Ryszard
1978
Abraszko Renata
Adamski Włodzimierz
Baradziej Elżbieta
Baranowicz Irena
Bartoszewska Izabella
Barzyk Jerzy
Białorucka Małgorzata
Bieleńko Edward
Boczar Jolanta
Borcza Jolanta
Borkowski Adam
Brachuc Grażyna
Brandys Wiesław
Buła Dorota
Burnat Danuta
Chajec Sławomir
Chowaniec Maria
Chruszcz Leonard
Cuprian Ryszard
Cylkie Lidia
Czapracka Anna
Czubak Jacek
Czukiewska Urszula
Dąbrowska Jadwiga
Dąbrowska Maria
Dobosiewicz Krzysztof
Dragański Artur
Dreja Aleksandra
Dyrkacz Mirosław
Dzedzej Krystyna
Dziemidok Alicja
Dzierźewska Mariola
Dzikowski Stanisław
Fiuk Joanna
Flis Barbara
Gajec Ewa
Gajewski Piotr
Gałecki Janusz
Gershman Helena
Gol Dorota
Gómiak Elżbieta
Górski Jan
Grabowska Beata
Grabowska Lidia
Grudzień Marek
Grzankowski Krzysztof
Grzegorzek Jolanta
Grzych Teresa
Hawryluk Janusz
Huzarski Leszek
Jagiełłowicz Halina
Janczura Elżbieta
Janusz Roman
Jarocińska Jolanta
Jaworska Elżbieta
Jędrzejewska Danuta
Józefów Aniela
Juszczyk Danuta
Kaczmarek Halina
Kaliciak Violetta
Karaś Czcisława
Kardaszyński Leszek
Karpowicz Piotr
Komarnicka Stanisława
Kominek Janusz
Koniuch Bożena
Koruch Krystyna
Korzeniewski Janusz
Kosa Bogusława
Kowalska Beata
Kozaczuk Piotr
Kozłowska Teresa
Kręźel Dariusz
Krzywaźnia Jolanta
Kuchnio Jolanta
Kuklak Waldemar
Laszczyk Barbara
Laszkowska Iwona
Legien Irena
Lickiewicz Krzysztof
Lipa Andrzej
Łuciów Teresa
Mamel Elżbieta
Manasterski Robert
Marczyk Anna
Matuszak Ewa
Mąjewska Ewa
Miętkiewicz Maria
Milczarek Sławomir
Mindziul Alicja
Moroch Ewa
Myrna Jerzy
Narajewska Bożena
Niedziela Marek
Nikodem Grażyna
Nowak Irena
Obrzut Krystyna
Olejnik Wiesław
Oleśniewicz Hanna
Orzeł Ewa
Oziębły Tomasz
Papaj Wanda
Pawlak Leszek
Pisiewicz Irena
Pytlak Bożena
Rawluk Maria
Rębacz Anna
Robótka Maria
Roszak Mariola
Rudzik Teresa
Sady Lucyna
Samotycha Harald
Sawicka Jadwiga
Selman Alicja
Seremet Ewa
Sidiaczenko Lilianna
Sinicyn Aleksy
Sobieska Marzena
Sokacz Andrzej
Sowa Stanisław
Stadler Mariola
Staszewski Jarosław
Staszków Elżbieta
Steleblak Aleksandra
Strynkowska Dorota
Sztok Grażyna
Sztyler Ireneusz
Śliwiński Krzysztof
Śliwiński Zenon
Tarasiewicz Barbara
Traczuk Anna
Traut Cezary
Tyc Teresa
Wac Bożena
Wasilewska Maria
Wąsowicz Małgorzata
Wełyczko Małgorzata
Węglarz Joanna
Wilhelm Henryk
Włosek Elżbieta
Wójcicki Wiesław
Wrzeszcz Stanisław
Wymysłowska Ewa
Zaguła Mirosław
Zając Anna
Zapaśnik Mirosława
Zbraniborski Piotr
Zezulak Mirosław
Zglenicka Danuta
Zych Brygida
Zych Irena
Żelazny Krzysztof

1979
Alfawicka Marzena
Badziak Barbara
Bernatek Izabela
Błyszczak Marzena
Bogubowicz Irena
Bojakowska Anna
Braun Andrzej
Buczak Iwona
Buczna Grażyna
Bugaj Stanisława
Bukowska Dorota
Bukowski Dariusz
Chodziej Emilia
Chrobak Bożena
Czajkowski Robert
Czeszejko Janusz
Czuba Bogusław
Ćwikła Mirosława
Dębicki Stanisław
Dragańczyk Elżbieta
Drewnowska Ewa
Dudka Elżbieta
Duszak Małgorzata
Dziuda Lucyna
Frazik Danuta
Gątowski Wojciech
Gerschmann Elżbieta
Głowa Waldemar
Godek Mirosław
Gol Zbigniew
Gomułka Piotr
Górka Grażyna
Gumienna Ewa
Helegda Małgorzata
Horodyński Piotr
Hync Małgorzata
II Elżbieta
Iwasiów Elżbieta
Jankowska Ewa
Jankowska Teresa
Jankowski Sławomir
Jurkowska Barbara
Juzak Renata
Kabaj Alicja
Kaściszyn Janina
Kaźmierczyk Marzena
Kieras Krzysztof
Kierot Jolanta
Kisilowska Jarosława
Klinicka Urszula
Kochańska Teresa
Kolbusz Stanisław
Kolczak Agnieszka
Kołak Ludmiła
Kołek Bożena
Kompielska Dorota
Kowalczyk Andrzej
Kowalska Małgorzata
Kozak Halina
Krowicki Tadeusz
Ksel Elżbieta
Kszczotek Bożena
Kubica Jolanta
Kubowska Grażyna
Kuchar Anna
Laskowska Wiesława
Lewandowska Danuta
Lewandowski Tadeusz
Lewicka Aleksandra
Lewków Ewa
Lipiak Elżbieta
Łącki Tadeusz
Łyszczarz Marek
Maćkowiak Beata
Maćkowiak Elżbieta
Majewska Elżbieta
Malina Violetta
Malinowska Jolanta
Mandżak Grażyna
Markowski Bogdan
Markowski Marek
Marszał Iwona
Maruszczak Mariusz
Mazur Irena
Mądry Lidia
Michurski Stanisław
Modrzejewski Jacek
Mostowska Małgorzata
Motyka Barbara
Mroczek Jadwiga
Mułek Ewa
Myszka Ireneusz
Nowicka Barbara
Nowosiadła Alina
Obłonczek Alicja
Ortyl Renata
Paduch Ewa
Paprocki Maciej
Paranicz Lidia
Pater Sylwia
Patyk Krzysztof
Piechurska Ewa
Pieczonka Elżbieta
Piotrowicz Fryderyk
Pluta Jarosław
Podczasik Izabella
Pokuć Marta
Prokopowicz Małgorzata
Przybyła Olga
Przystajko Ewa
Pundyk Anna
Rapkiewicz Beata
Rokitnicki Andrzej
Romaniewicz Romuald
Rygier Renata
Sadowska Małgorzata
Sakowski Andrzej
Sasiński Marek
Sękowska Alicja
Sieszyński Michał
Sis Waldemar
Sitko Jadwiga
Siwak Ewa
Skirzewska Grażyna
Skoczylas Roman
Snopko Zbigniew
Sobol Anna
Sołhaj Iwona
Srzedzińska Dorota
Standa Iwona
Stępień Mirosława
Szajda Maciej
Szczepańska Jadwiga
Szozda Alicja
Szydło Anna
Szymala Bogusława
Tamioła Halina
Tamioła Krzysztof
Trajer Aleksandra
Turzańska Katarzyna
Tylutka Izabella
Tymko Małgorzata
Uniatowicz Marek
Wasiak Wiesława
Węgłowski Henryk
Wieczorek Krystyna
Wilga Elżbieta
Wiśniewska Bogumiła
Wrocławski Mirosław
Wysoczański Dariusz
Wywrot Elżbieta
Zaborowska Teresa
Zalewska Danuta
Zapaśnik Krystyna
Zapędzka Ewa
Zielezińska Grażyna
Zielińska Joanna
Ziemba Małgorzata
Zulbrzycka Grażyna
Żołyńska Beata

1980
Abraszko Zuzanna
Anczyk Elżbieta
Bazylczyk Anna
Bem Marek
Biedak Irena
Borkowska Joanna
Borzych Renata
Brenkus Barbara
Brzeska Teresa
Bukowska Barbara
Cieliczko Marian
Ciesiul Jerzy
Cięgotura Mirosława
Dąbrowska Bogdana
Domagała Zofia
Dudała Jolanta
Dyjak Marek
Dzięgielewski Maciej
Dziopa Jolanta
Figurska Dorota
Filikowska Ewa
Garbera Grażyna
Garczyńska Krystyna
Ginko Krzysztof
Gołębiowska Danuta
Gręda Magdalena
Jakubów Janina
Jarmolińska Małgorzata
Jaros Ewa
Jaśkowska Leokadia
Jawdyk Danuta
Jedynak Mirosława
Kałtunowicz Mariusz
Kazieczko Jolanta
Klat Dariusz
Kluczyńska Danuta
Kominek Urszula
Konaszewicz Mirosława
Korolik Dariusz
Kosmaczewski Adam
Kozakiewicz Andrzej
Kozłowska Ewa
Krakowski Andrzej
Krawczykowska Violetta
Kurylas Ewa
Lebiecki Mirosław
Leszczyńska Dorota
Lewandowska Małgorzata
Lont Teresa
Łazica Halina
Łoziński Kazimierz
Ługin Irena
Maczkowski Zbigniew
Maćkowiak Liliana
Magdziarz Barbara
Majgier Jolanta
Marzec Małgorzata
Miłos Bogumiła
Mindziul Bogusława
Mokanek Krzysztof
Musiał Ludmiła
Myrna Daria
Nieczyporowska Małgorzata
Oflus Honorata
Owczarek Marzena
Oziębły Violetta
Paszkowska Małgorzata
Piątkowska Ewa
Piotrowska Bogusława
Popiwczak Teodor
Prończuk Dariusz
Rogala Katarzyna
Rożek Ewa
Rybarczyk Sławomir
Rychlik Sylwester
Rzepecka Katarzyna
Sasińska Ewa
Siwiak Małgorzata
Siwicka Małgorzata
Skrzypczak Mariola
Słomczyńska Barbara
Sobczak Ewa
Sowa Tadeusz
Stefanowska Bożena
Szafrańska Iwona
Szarek Aurelia
Szymczak Dorota
Tarnowska Halina
Tobota Małgorzata
Waber Jerzy
Wachowiak Renata
Walasiak Emilia
Wawrzyński Jacek
Wąsiatycz Wiesława
Wilk Franciszek
Winiarska Jolanta
Włodarczyk Małgorzata
Wojciak Krzysztof
Wojciechowicz Henryka
Woźniewska Renata
Wójcik Ireneusz
Wójcik Iwona
Wójtów Barbara
Wrona Waldemar
Zaleśna Elżbieta
Zawadzka Elżbieta
Zglenicka Jolanta
Zielińska Małgorzata
Zieliński Robert
Zielony Elżbieta
Zych Zbigniew

1981
Anioł Renata
Awencka Ewa
Balińska Barbara
Baszak Małgorzata
Beme Maria
Berezowska Beata
Biszkont Sławomir
Bruś Lilianna
Bukowski Cezary
Bułat Bożena
Chajec Lesław
Cichocka Beata
Czepułkowska Anna
Derkacz Arkadiusz
Dyrkacz Beata
Farjon Elżbieta
Fiedkiewicz Grażyna
Furtak Aldona
Gabler Jolanta
Gąsior Teresa
Gęsiorek Dorota
Grzankowska Małgorzata
Hajduk Małgorzata
Hołowiak Stefania
Hołówka Lucyna
Jackowski Artur
Januchowski Jacek
Jarkiewicz Małgorzata
Jatkowska Anna
Kaczmarski Adam
Kamińska Joanna
Kamińska Ryszarda
Kania Iwona
Karczewski Dariusz
Karczewski Jacek
Kempska Magdalena
Kiszka Bożena
Klepacz Krystyna
Kleszcz Grażyna
Klich Ewa
Klinkowski Jan
Klusek Krzysztof
Kowal Adam
Kowalczyk Marek
Kozak Elżbieta
Krośniański Mieczysław
Królikiewicz Izabella
Krzysztofowicz Grażyna
Krzyżanowska Jolanta
Lawrynciów Bogumiła
Lenarczuk Izabella
Lis Joanna
Longawa Małgorzata
Lubczyńska Aniela
Łabowicz Alicja
Maciorowska Daniela
Magdziarz Halina
Malinowski Marek
Mały Sylwester
Manjak Małgorzata
Masłowski Zbigniew
Mazurek Wiesława
Miciór Elżbieta
Miłek Małgorzata
Młynarycz Emilia
Nadolna Jolanta
Nieswandt Regina
Niewadzi Marzena
Obremski Jarosław
Okrasińska Joanna
Olejnik Jolanta
Ostrowska Renata
Otfinowska Lucyna
Oziębło Małgorzata
Paluch Piotr
Patrzek Ewa
Pawiłowska Violetta
Plesowicz Jarosław
Płotnicka Dorota
Pobiedzińska Ewa
Reguła Danuta
Rewak Ludmiła
Saradow Jolanta
Scharoch Katarzyna
Semczuk Beata
Seremet Małgorzata
Skiera Katarzyna
Skóra Teresa
Skura Danuta
Słonina Bożena
Sokołowska Urszula
Sondel Krzysztof
Stelmach Ryszard
Stępniak Mariusz
Stojko Halina
Strzelczyk Jerzy
Styrcz Lucyna
Szczepuła Elżbieta
Szudrowicz Arkadiusz
Szymala Jerzy
Szymańczyk Alicja
Szymańska Joanna
Szymańska Jolanta
Śnieżek Dorota
Świderska Teresa
Tatarewicz Grażyna
Urbanek Krystyna
Wałęcka Dorota
Weydmann Ewa
Węgrzyn Zofia
Wiater Mariusz
Widzin Małgorzata
Wiesner Mirosław
Wiktor Artur
Wiśniewski Kazimierz
Wit Łucja
Wojciechowska Alicja
Wójcik Wanda
Zdanowicz Paweł
Zybała Hanna
Zych Jolanta
Zych Małgorzata

1982
Balińska Dorota
Barański Jarosław
Bąk Małgorzata
Berezowska Maria
Bochniarz Renata
Buźulak Małgorzata
Chociej Dorota
Cirka Danuta
Czubryj Dorota
Dańczak Mariusz
Demaj Mirosława
Dzięgielewska Dorota
Dziurman Jarosław
Frąckowiak Barbara
Hebda Elżbieta
Jakimczyk Małgorzata
Jędrzejczyk Agata
Jurgiel Małgorzata
Kaliniecka Maria
Kanowałow Weronika
Karasewicz Jolanta
Kaźmierska Iwona
Klukowska Jolanta
Kluzek Regina
Kodis Elżbieta
Korzeniowska Beata
Kot Lidia
Kowalski Dariusz
Krzywicka Grażyna
Kwaśnik Iwona
Laszuk Witold
Lewandowski Roman
Litwa Beata
Madera Danuta
Makowiecka Bożena
Makowska Ewa
Maleszka Urszula
Malinowska Barbara
Mardowska Iwona
Mazurek Mieczysława
Milczarek Mariusz
Misztal Anna
Moroch Władysław
Mozyrko Marzena
Nadolny Tomasz
Nowicka Iwona
Nowicka Katarzyna
Orszulak Danuta
Orzechowski Mariusz
Osadczuk Halina
Pater Maria
Pawlisiak Lilianna
Piszczak Beata
Podhajska Dorota
Purgał Mariusz
Pych Jolanta
Rackiewicz Dorota
Rega Irena
Romaniec Aleksandra
Roszak Ewa
Sadowska Dorota
Siwiec Janina
Skirzyńska Lucyna
Sobolewski Mariusz
Sobota Wojciech
Sochan Maria
Spyt Małgorzata
Starok Karina
Stawińska Wioletta
Stępień Ewa
Sułek Małgorzata
Syk Mirosława
Szłykowicz Jan
Szott Małgorzata
Szpyra Marek
Szymczewska Mariola
Ślipko Danuta
Toporkiewicz Ewa
Urbanowicz Dorota
Wasilewski Artur
Wróbel Barbara
Wróbel Hanna
Zabroń Ewa
Zając Karol
Zakowicz Bożena
Zakrzewska Aldona

1983
Badarycz Beata
Balkiewicz Henryk
Batowski Robert
Biegała Irena
Błażejewska Grażyna
Borowa Bożena
Bytnar Ewa
Chmielecki Marek
Chruszcz Anna
Dadełło Marzanna
Darska Beata
Dobrzyńska Dorota
Dziuda Teresa
Gawdis Beata
Hubicka Beata
Janowska Ludmiła
Jasińska Renata
Jaskuła Beata
Jędrzejczyk Mariola
Kapyszewska Irena
Klat Małgorzata
Kloc Marek
Koblański Robert
Kobusiak Małgorzata
Kokoszka Bernadetta
Kosiorowska Danuta
Krajewska Helena
Krawczyk Joanna
Krupa Lidia
Krzemińska Małgorzata
Kubiak Dorota
Kula Teresa
Kurowska Iwona
Leśniak Katarzyna
Leśniak Małgorzata
Malinowska Elżbieta
Marmulewicz Marek
Mazurek Małgorzata
Moroch Anna
Moroszczuk Anna
Motyka Irena
Nadolska Małgorzata
Pelczar Lucyna
Piechocka Danuta
Piechocki Ireneusz
Pociejkin Mariusz
Podsobińska Violetta
Połeć Janina
Powązka Barbara
Półtorak Bożena
Rychlik Cezary
Smolna Barbara
Stadler Ewa
Stajno Beata
Stanisławska Danuta
Starzewski Piotr
Staszków Beata
Surmiak Ewa
Szetelnicki Krzysztof
Szostak Jolanta
Szylar Elżbieta
Szyposz Andrzej
Śledziona Ewa
Tuszkiewicz Beata
Urban Bogusława
Urbanek Iwona
Walczak Adam
Wałęcki Marek
Witka Piotr
Włoch Beata
Włodarczak Iwona
Wojciechowska Irena
Wrona Bożena
Zając Jolanta
Żarawowicz Helena

1984
Adamczyk Grażyna
Anklewicz Dorota
Bałtrukiewicz Alicja
Bogucka Jolanta
Borodacz Artur
Burda Bożena
Celej Małgorzata
Celewicz Robert
Chabecka Elżbieta
Chamer Anna
Cimmer Alfreda
Cimochowicz Mariusz
Czaja Violetta
Czeszejko Jacek
Czyczyła Lucyna
Daczkowski Marek
Dłubak Artur
Dol Jadwiga
Dyrkacz Robert
Dziwisz Beata
Figura Andrzej
Fokin Joanna
Foksińska Bogusława
Franków Marek
Frazik Bemadetta
Garbala Urszula
Gomułka Hanna
Hasiuk Tadeusz
Hebdzińska Beata
Horbal Bogdan
Hornowska Mirosława
Jankowski Romuald
Jaros Katarzyna
Jawor Janina
Jędrys Jacek
Józefczuk Piotr
Juszkiewicz Bogdan
Kaczmarczyk Marek
Kaźmierczak Elżbieta
Kirej Mariusz
Kloś Edyta
Koczańska Anna
Koć Ewa
Kołomańska Małgorzata
Komenda Bogusława
Kossowan Renata
Kostuś Beata
Kot Artur
Kowanek Katarzyna
Krasowski Paweł
Krzak Robert
Kwaśnik Anna
Leszczyńska Jolanta
Ławkiel Dorota
Macikowska Elżbieta
Makowska Marzena
Małek Jolanta
Maniak Andrzej
Metelica Mirosława
Mierzyńska Hanna
Milecka Jolanta
Mitkiewicz Wirginia
Moskalik Krystyna
Nadriczna Violetta
Napieraj Ewa
Ochocki Przemysław
Ogrodnik Jarosław
Olchowa Ewa
Patrzek Krzysztof
Pawełczak Marzanna
Pecuszok Iwona
Prończuk Radosław
Przybyła Olga
Purgał Barbara
Radwańska Magdalena
Rakuzy Elżbieta
Rączkowska Elżbieta
Rogocz Paweł
Rostkowska Dorota
Sakowski Dariusz
Sasińska Grażyna
Sękowski Wojciech
Siemaszko Ewa
Sikorska Małgorzata
Skoczylas Anna
Smoleńska Ewa
Socha Ewa
Sochan Alina
Sowiński Bogusław
Stadniczenko Katarzyna
Starak Grażyna
Stasiak Izabella
Stępień Adam
Szczepanek Mirosław
Sznerch Krzysztof
Szott Dorota
Ślązak Eleonora
Ślipko Jolanta
Święciński Jerzy
Tamioła Robert
Tawerska Małgorzata
Tudaj Włodzimierz
Ujec Dąbrówka
Wierzejewska Iwona
Wiśnicka Renata
Wiśnicki Remigiusz
Włodarczyk Jolanta
Wojszwiłło Małgorzata
Wojtczuk Elżbieta
Wrzaskała Anna
Wyszowska Elżbieta
Zając Elżbieta
Zając Katarzyna
Załuska Agata
Ziobroń Małgorzata
Ziomko Anita
Zmaczyńska Mirosława
Zynek Violetta
Żak Wiesław

Absolwenci 1985-2004